2024 Directory
2024 Board of Directors
Joe Stahmer
President
|
Randy Adams
Vice President
|
Glen Morton
Chapter Secretary
|
Carey Dayton
Div I Representative
|
Gary Boyles
Div II Representative
|
Chris Nava
Div III Representative
|
Chris Due
Div IV Representative
|
Martin Moreno
Div V Representative
|
Wayne Bernier
Treasurer
|
Bobby Brown
Asst. Secretary - Lubbock
|
Scott Harrison
Asst. Secretary - Outside 289
|
Art McIntee
Asst. Secretary - Plainview
|
Randy Adams
Director of Training
|
2023 Crew Listing
Bading Crew | ||||
Referee
Ryan Bading
|
Umpire
Trevor Halfmann
|
Head Line Judge
Travis Pursell
|
Line Judge
John Riney
|
Back Judge
Cornelius Brooks
|
Blackwood Crew | ||||
Referee
Nathan Blackwood
|
Umpire
Scott Harrison
|
Head Line Judge
Tommie Riley
|
Line Judge
Kholbye Walker
|
Back Judge
Daren Hays
|
Boyles Crew | ||||
Referee
Gary Boyles
|
Umpire
Clint Conner
|
Head Line Judge
Cody Ballard
|
Line Judge
Martin Diaz
|
Back Judge
Todd Bissett
|
Brown Crew | ||||
Referee
Bobby Brown
|
Umpire
Tim Conoly
|
Head Line Judge
Larry Davidson
|
Line Judge
Robert Ward
|
Back Judge
Gabe Garcia
|
Cochran Crew | ||||
Referee
Tim Cochran
|
Umpire
Shane Hembree
|
Head Line Judge
Tarvis Grant
|
Line Judge
John Salas
|
Back Judge
Frank Alvarez
|
Cooper Crew | ||||
Referee
Ray Cooper
|
Umpire
Tim Englehardt
|
Head Line Judge
Manuel Rosales
|
Line Judge
Bobby Garcia
|
Back Judge
Joey Martinez
|
Edgett Crew | ||||
Referee
Jay Edgett
|
Umpire
Sam Soto
|
Head Line Judge
Justin Dawson
|
Line Judge
Keenan Ramsey
|
Back Judge
Hector DeSantiago
|
Gonzales Crew | ||||
Referee
Tony Gonzales
|
Umpire
Cat Gonzales
|
Head Line Judge
Aubrey Young
|
Line Judge
Eddie Diaz
|
Back Judge
Chad Townley
|
Hicks Crew | ||||
Referee
Donnie Hicks
|
Umpire
Tracy Harris
|
Head Line Judge
Kevin Torres
|
Line Judge
Ricky Rowland
|
Back Judge
Charles Beavers
|
Howard Crew | ||||
Referee
Rick Howard
|
Umpire
Matt Pennell
|
Head Line Judge
Mike Burtch
|
Line Judge
Luke Hawkins
|
Back Judge
Rocky Barnhill
|
McDaniel Crew | ||||
Referee
Richard McDaniel
|
Umpire
Thomas Young
|
Head Line Judge
Chris Gallarneau
|
Line Judge
Dustin Wimmer
|
Back Judge
Andrew Koch
|
Mendoza Crew | ||||
Referee
Albert Mendoza
|
Umpire
Alan Bell
|
Head Line Judge
Hunter Davis
|
Line Judge
Kip Harris
|
Back Judge
Chip Summers
|
O'Rear Crew | ||||
Referee
Justin O'Rear
|
Umpire
Branum Noble
|
Head Line Judge
Tommy Murillo
|
Line Judge
Andrew Castilleja
|
Back Judge
Hunter Yandell
|
Robinson Crew | ||||
Referee
Kelly Robinson
|
Umpire
Jack Squires
|
Head Line Judge
Brian Hall
|
Line Judge
Asa Coston
|
Back Judge
Darren Griffin
|
Rose Crew | ||||
Referee
Rex Rose
|
Umpire
Greg Allen
|
Head Line Judge
Tyler McDonald
|
Line Judge
Chris Nava
|
Back Judge
Thomas Koch
|
Shorten Crew | ||||
Referee
Oscar Shorten
|
Umpire
Zackary Noland
|
Head Line Judge
Wayne Bernier
|
Line Judge
Blake Swanner
|
Back Judge
Randy Adams
|
Smith Crew | ||||
Referee
Kenny Smith
|
Umpire
Art McIntee
|
Head Line Judge
Marcus Gonzales
|
Line Judge
Chris Riley
|
Back Judge
Rodney Garcia
|
Tarin Crew | ||||
Referee
David Tarin
|
Umpire
Pat Torres
|
Head Linesman
Ernest Peralez
|
Line Judge
Joe Gonzales
|
Back Judge
Austin Hauk
|
Todd Crew | ||||
Referee
Jeremy Todd
|
Umpire
Carey Dayton
|
Head Line Judge
Caleb Needham
|
Line Judge
John Hayes
|
Back Judge
Clay Lehnen
|
Welch Crew | ||||
Referee
Brian Welch
|
Umpire
Cecil Martinez
|
Head Linesman
Dana Hopkins
|
Line Judge
Mark Revilla
|
Back Judge
Baylor Bean
|
Witherspoon Crew | ||||
Referee
LV Witherspoon Jr.
|
Umpire
Xavier Essix
|
Head Linesman
Marcus Jordan
|
Line Judge
Jon Sasse
|
Back Judge
Aaron Walden
|